Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, FITZJOHN COURT, 66, KEYMER ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8QP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£179,950
+12.5%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+63.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995
+30.7%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+29.3%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8QP
← Back to All Properties