Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIVERVIEW WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+12.8%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4WE
← Back to All Properties