Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+53.1%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+72.7%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+66.7%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties