Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DONA STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,550
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£156,550
+50.5%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+42.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+55.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EJ
← Back to All Properties