Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WILLOW TREES DRIVE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+30.9%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+199.2%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8LB
← Back to All Properties