Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KEATS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+87.9%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,250
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DP
← Back to All Properties