Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALEXANDRIA DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£28,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
+55.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #6
£51,500
+49.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,500
+6.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+12.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
+11.3%
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HF
← Back to All Properties