Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROWAN CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.5%
Price Change
+£412,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+278.5%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£412,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2PB
← Back to All Properties