29, HOLME TERRACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2HH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,500+6.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+4.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,995-0.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+150.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+14.9%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1