60, THRAPSTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,500+63.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+329.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1