20, STOTT STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,750
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.2%
Price Change
+£113,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,750+379.2%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£113,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-6.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1