Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+58.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QA
← Back to All Properties