Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BHULLAR WAY, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 4 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GJ
← Back to All Properties