Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,250
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,250
+15.5%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DJ
← Back to All Properties