38, CORNWELL CRESCENT, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£122,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+72.1%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£122,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+13.3%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1