Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUNNINGHILL AVENUE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+7.0%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+212.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8JB
← Back to All Properties