Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, OXTON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£13,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£13,000
+116.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2TP
← Back to All Properties