3, MAWSON CLOSE, ELY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,750
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,750+28.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1