23, ISHERWOOD STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500+117.7%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000-6.1%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+69.2%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1