Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+48.0%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+115.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UA
← Back to All Properties