55, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 0JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+153.5%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+179.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,400-60.5%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Terraced
-£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1