Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LARKFIELD WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.5%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,500
+271.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7QB
← Back to All Properties