4, RUPERT STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 1QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£186,000+332.6%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1