Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CARLTON ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+32.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,450
+23.8%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5PN
← Back to All Properties