Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HARROWBY ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 7HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+64.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,500
+76.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,000
+35.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000
+75.0%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 7HU
← Back to All Properties