Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TATTON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+608.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£83,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,760
Sold on 4 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9UA
← Back to All Properties