Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, TENNIS COURT, 185, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,450
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1EA
← Back to All Properties