Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CANNOCK DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£546,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£546,000
+47.6%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+50.2%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£123,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,300
+31.4%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3JB
← Back to All Properties