Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TARRAGON WAY, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+0.8%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
-1.3%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+33.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+112.2%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YU
← Back to All Properties