12, THIRLESTANE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+133.6%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+94.5%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+13.4%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1