3, LYNTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£473,665
Last Sold Price
11 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.2%
Price Change
+£335,665 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£473,665+243.2%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£335,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+130.2%
Sold on 3 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1