20, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 4DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£397,000+22.2%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+133.8%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+69.6%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1