33, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8RW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+17.8%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500+13.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,950+141.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+49.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1