43, PHOENIX DRIVE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1FY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£442,000+6.5%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+18.6%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+29.6%
Sold on 13 January 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1