12, SAFFRON PLATT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9XZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£71,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+40.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1