Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BROCKMAN ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 1DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,500
+118.0%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1DJ
← Back to All Properties