Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAZELOAK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+37.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 25 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2AY
← Back to All Properties