Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RADFORD STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,000
+80.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,750
-40.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
-£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+199.5%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2PB
← Back to All Properties