Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPENCER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+93.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8JH
← Back to All Properties