Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+56.9%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties