Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TATES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
-2.3%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4WP
← Back to All Properties