Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 3, RICHMOND VILLAGE CENTRE, BRIDGE MEADOW WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£173,000
-13.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Other
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 July 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5EB
← Back to All Properties