16, SNAPE HILL LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2GJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,950+7.4%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+201.8%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+11.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1