Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CARISBROOKE WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+37.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+95.5%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SP
← Back to All Properties