Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOUGLAS ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,896
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£180,396 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,896
+86.9%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£180,396 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+57.2%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8BB
← Back to All Properties