Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARRISON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+655.3%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,500
+655.3%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3DD
← Back to All Properties