Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOOD STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+75.4%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+51.2%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
-2.3%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5AS
← Back to All Properties