10, APPLEDORE DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+127.1%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1