1, WARRENNE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£411,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+172.5%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£411,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500+59.0%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+19.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1