15, FINMERE WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+57.3%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+34.5%
Sold on 24 January 2004
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1